By: Viennafil Auktionen
lot # 3300 - Switzerland Switzerland
Tuesday May 31, 2022 10:00 to Friday Jun 03, 2022 19:00 Europe/Vienna
1852, Rayon III kleine Wertziffern, 15 C rosarot, gestempelt, geprüft Ferchenbauer, Mi. 11
o
Michel 11
Viennafil Auktionen
Send Email to Viennafil Auktionen Or Visit WebSite