By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 9425 - großräschen
Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT
6 Pfg need stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged, new photo expertize Kunz BPP "genuine and immaculate, rare", Michel 1. 500.-
6 Pfg Notmarke, tadellos postfrisch, neues Fotoattest Kunz BPP "echt und einwandfrei, selten", Mi. 1.500.-
V32
Dr. R. Fischer