By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 6636 - großräschen
Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT
40 Pfg on rose lilac with rare variety I, in perfect condition mint never hinged, new photo expertize Kunz BPP "genuine and immaculate"
40 Pfg auf rosalila mit seltener Abart I, tadellos postfrisch, neues Fotoattest Kunz BPP "echt und einwandfrei"
11aI
Dr. R. Fischer