2 Reales. 1808. MADRID. A.I. Cal-980. MBC.
- (-) Remove Spanish Monarchy filter Spanish Monarchy
- charles ii (6) Apply charles ii filter
- charles iii (45) Apply charles iii filter
- charles iv (82) Apply charles iv filter
- Elisabeth II (74) Apply Elisabeth II filter
- Ferdinand and Isabella (3) Apply Ferdinand and Isabella filter
- ferdinand vi (28) Apply ferdinand vi filter
- ferdinand vii (64) Apply ferdinand vii filter
- infantes of spain (1) Apply infantes of spain filter
- ioanna and charles (3) Apply ioanna and charles filter
- joseph napoleon (4) Apply joseph napoleon filter
- louis i (2) Apply louis i filter
- napoleonic occupation of catallonia (6) Apply napoleonic occupation of catallonia filter
- philip ii (5) Apply philip ii filter
- philip iii (7) Apply philip iii filter
- philip iv (7) Apply philip iv filter
- philip v (11) Apply philip v filter
Lot #375 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
2 Reales. 1796. POTOSI. P.P. (Oxidaciones). Cal-1014. (MBC+).
Lot #376 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
2 Reales. 1801. POTOSI. P.P. (Oxidaciones). Cal-1019. MBC.
Lot #377 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
2 Reales. 1808. SEVILLA. C.N. Cal-1071. EBC-.
Lot #378 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
4 Reales. 1791. MADRID. M.F. Pátina. Cal-824. MBC.
Lot #379 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
4 Reales. 1808. SANTIAGO. F.J. Cal-907. MBC.
Lot #380 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1789. LIMA. I.J. Busto de Carlos III. Restos de brillo original. Cal-641. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #381 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1793. LIMA. I.J. Cal-647. MBC+.
Lot #382 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1795. LIMA. I.J. (Hojitas). Cal-650. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #383 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1796. LIMA. I.J. (Pequeños golpecitos y leves rayitas). Cal-651. MBC+/MBC.
Lot #384 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1797. LIMA. I.J. (Leves golpecitos). Cal-652. MBC+.
Lot #385 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1799. LIMA. I.J. (Pequeñas oxidaciones). Cal-654. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #386 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1799. LIMA. I.J. Pátina. (Pequeños golpecitos). Cal-654. MBC+.
Lot #387 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1801. LIMA. I.J. (Pequeños golpecitos). Cal-656. EBC-.
Lot #388 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1807. LIMA. J.P. Cal-664. MBC+/MBC.
Lot #389 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1807. LIMA. J.P. (Pequeños golpecitos). Cal-664. MBC+/MBC.
Lot #390 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1808. LIMA. J.P. Restos de brillo original. (Leves golpecitos y oxidaciones). Cal-665. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #391 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1794. MÉXICO. F.M. (Golpecitos). Cal-687. MBC+.
Lot #392 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1795. MÉXICO. F.M. (Pequeñas rayitas). Cal-689. MBC+/MBC.
Lot #393 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1796. MÉXICO. F.M. (Pequeños golpecitos). Cal-690. MBC+.
Lot #394 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1797. MÉXICO. F.M. (Leves golpecitos. Grieta en canto). Cal-691. MBC+.
Lot #395 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1798. MÉXICO. F.M. Cal-692. MBC+.
Lot #396 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1798. MÉXICO. F.M. (Pequeños golpecitos). Cal-692. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #397 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1800. MÉXICO. F.M. (Pequeños golpecitos). Cal-695. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #398 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
8 Reales. 1802. MÉXICO. F.T. Restos de brillo original. Cal-698. MBC+/EBC-.