Herennius Etruscus (250 - 251): Herennius Etruscus 250-251: Sesterz Rom, 14,13 g, RIC 171(a), dunkle
Herennius Etruscus 250-251: Sesterz Rom, 14,13 g, RIC 171(a), dunkle Patina, sehr schön.
Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Sale #43 China & China - Liberated Areas, Day 3
Sale #43 Asia, Overseas, Air & Ships, Mail, Spain, Day 4
Sale #43 Asia, Collections Overseas / Europe | Day 6
43rd auction
February 07 - 08, 2019 / coins & banknotes
February 18 - 22, 2019 / philately & picture postcards
Consignment deadline:
Single lots, January 3, 2019 / Collections, January 10, 2019
Special Auction China
18th of February 2019
- (-) Remove Herennius Etruscus (250 - 251) | Antike - Rom - Kaiserzeit filter Herennius Etruscus (250 - 251) | Antike - Rom - Kaiserzeit
Lot #3544 - Herennius Etruscus (250 - 251) | Antike - Rom - Kaiserzeit
Lot #3545 - Herennius Etruscus (250 - 251) | Antike - Rom - Kaiserzeit
Herennius Etruscus (250 - 251): Herrennius Etruscus 250-251: AR Antoninian, 4,86 g, vorzüglich.
Herrennius Etruscus 250-251: AR Antoninian, 4,86 g, vorzüglich.