Hamburg: Freie und Hansestadt: 20 Mark 1878 J, Jaeger 210, Gold 900/1000, 7,95 g, kl. Kratzer, sehr
Freie und Hansestadt: 20 Mark 1878 J, Jaeger 210, Gold 900/1000, 7,95 g, kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich.
This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG).
Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Sale #43 China & China - Liberated Areas, Day 3
Sale #43 Asia, Overseas, Air & Ships, Mail, Spain, Day 4
Sale #43 Asia, Collections Overseas / Europe | Day 6
43rd auction
February 07 - 08, 2019 / coins & banknotes
February 18 - 22, 2019 / philately & picture postcards
Consignment deadline:
Single lots, January 3, 2019 / Collections, January 10, 2019
Special Auction China
18th of February 2019
- (-) Remove Hamburg | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich filter Hamburg | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #4228 - Hamburg | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #4229 - Hamburg | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Hamburg: Freie und Hansestadt: 20 Mark 1880 J, Jaeger 210, 7,93 g, Gold 900/1000, sehr schön.
Freie und Hansestadt: 20 Mark 1880 J, Jaeger 210, 7,93 g, Gold 900/1000, sehr schön.
Lot #4230 - Hamburg | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Hamburg: Freie und Hansestadt: 20 Mark 1893 J, Jaeger 212, Gold 900/1000, 7,95 g, sehr schön.
Freie und Hansestadt: 20 Mark 1893 J, Jaeger 212, Gold 900/1000, 7,95 g, sehr schön.