Bayern: Otto 1886-1913: 5 Mark 1888, Jaeger 44, Randfehler, sehr schön.
Otto 1886-1913: 5 Mark 1888, Jaeger 44, Randfehler, sehr schön.
Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Sale #43 China & China - Liberated Areas, Day 3
Sale #43 Asia, Overseas, Air & Ships, Mail, Spain, Day 4
Sale #43 Asia, Collections Overseas / Europe | Day 6
43rd auction
February 07 - 08, 2019 / coins & banknotes
February 18 - 22, 2019 / philately & picture postcards
Consignment deadline:
Single lots, January 3, 2019 / Collections, January 10, 2019
Special Auction China
18th of February 2019
- (-) Remove Bayern | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich filter Bayern | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #4195 - Bayern | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #4841 - Bayern | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Bayern: Die Könige von Bayern: Lot 11 Silbermünzen, dabei: 2 Mark (1876,1904,1911,1914); 3 Mark (190
Die Könige von Bayern: Lot 11 Silbermünzen, dabei: 2 Mark (1876,1904,1911,1914); 3 Mark (1908, 1911, 1914) und 5 Mark (1874, 1903, 1911, 1914) von Ludwig II., Otto, Luitpold und Ludwig III.