By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 5722 - deutschland nach 1945 ddr
1953, the first both "5 year map" sets (Michel no. 362-79 and 405-22) always complete in perfect condition mint never hinged. With also Michel no. 411 b expertized Schönherr BPP, Michel 470,-
1953, die ersten beiden "5-Jahres-Plan"-Sätze (MiNr. 362-79 u. 405-22) je kpl. tadellos postfrisch. Dabei auch MiNr. 411 b gepr. Schönherr BPP, Mi. 470,-
362/79 ff.
Dr. R. Fischer