Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 4321 - rusland

Friday Mar 11, 2016 08:00 to Saturday Mar 12, 2016 16:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 11, 07:00 CET

Souvenir sheet "red cross" watermarked "LIGAT" and additional red cross over the brown cross, in perfect condition mint never hinged, size 118 x 159 mm, photo expertize Zirath BPP, Michel 6. 500.- - very rare piece the issues "German occupation II. world war"
Blockausgabe "Rotes Kreuz" mit Wasserzeichen "LIGAT" und zusätzlichem rotem Kreuz über dem braunen Kreuz, tadellos postfrisch, Format 118 x 159 mm, Fotoattest Zirath BPP, Mi. 6.500.- - große Seltenheit der Ausgaben "Deutsche Besetzung II. Weltkrieg"

Bl.2XI

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite