6 Pfg till 60 Pfg "Auxiliary postal service Luboml", variety "unperforated", neat cancelled with service seal cancellation "the zone commissioner in Ljuboml - 2" on pieces, only issued 150 sets, signed boar and photo expertize Zirath BPP (2014) : "defect s are indistinguishable. ", Michel 2. 500.- - rarity! Provenance: provenance. Collection Horst bolder (139. Dr. Reinhard fisherman auction, September 2014)
6 Pfg bis 60 Pfg "Hilfspost Luboml", Abart "ungezähnt", tadellos gestempelt mit Dienstsiegelentwertung "Der Gebietskommissar in Ljuboml - 2" auf Briefstücken, Auflage nur 150 Sätze, sign. Keiler und Fotoattest Zirath BPP (2014): "Mängel sind nicht erkenn bar.", Mi. 2.500.- - Seltenheit! Provenienz: ex. Sammlung Horst Kühner (139. Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktion, September 2014)
21/24U
Dr. R. Fischer