12 Pfg postal stamp "zone commissioner Vladimir Wolynsk", used with service seal cancellation on piece, small climatic brown stains on stamp, only issued 1. 500 pieces (along with no. 9), expertized Zierer, Michel 150.-
12 Pfg Freimarke "Gebietskommissar Wladimir-Wolynsk", gestempelt mit Dienstsiegelentwertung auf Briefstück, kl. Stockfleck, Auflage nur 1.500 Stück (zusammen mit Nr. 9), gepr. Zierer, Mi. 150.-
13
Dr. R. Fischer