4 Sk. Brown, strip of four being a stair, always with 4-Ring with fat dot on cover from "GLOSTRUP 20 7 1864" to Copenhagen, vertical pair right slightly bumped, there at letter edge, photo expertize Möller BPP
4 Sk. braun, 4er-Streifen als Treppe, je mit 4-Ring mit fettem Punkt auf Brief von "GLOSTRUP 20 7 1864" nach Kopenhagen, senkr. Paar rechts leicht bestoßen , da an Briefkante, Fotoattest Möller BPP
9(4)
Dr. R. Fischer