実勢価格
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 3721 - deutsches reich markenheftchen
Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT
Germania 1921, stamp booklet Ono. 1, mint never hinged (cap opening crease, corners slightly bumped, pressure trace, Michel 250,-
Germania 1921, Markenheftchen ONr. 1, postfrisch (Deckel Öffnungsbug, Ecken leicht bestoßen, Druckspur, Mi. 250,-
MH14.1A
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: € 150.00
Price: € 150.00