8 Escudos. 1759. LIMA. J.M. (Hojas en anverso). Resto de brillo. ESCASA. Cal-28; XC-590. EBC-.
- (-) Remove Spanish Monarchy filter Spanish Monarchy
フィルタ方法
- albert and isabella (1) Apply albert and isabella filter
- charles ii (14) Apply charles ii filter
- charles iii (56) Apply charles iii filter
- charles iii - pretender (4) Apply charles iii - pretender filter
- charles iv (75) Apply charles iv filter
- Elisabeth II (349) Apply Elisabeth II filter
- Ferdinand and Isabella (3) Apply Ferdinand and Isabella filter
- ferdinand vi (56) Apply ferdinand vi filter
- ferdinand vii (119) Apply ferdinand vii filter
- ioanna and charles (6) Apply ioanna and charles filter
- joseph napoleon (6) Apply joseph napoleon filter
- louis i (3) Apply louis i filter
- napoleonic occupation of catalonia (3) Apply napoleonic occupation of catalonia filter
- philip ii (10) Apply philip ii filter
- philip iii (7) Apply philip iii filter
- philip iv (9) Apply philip iv filter
- philip v (57) Apply philip v filter
Lot #551 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1759. LIMA. J.M. (Rayitas de ajuste en reverso). ESCASA. Cal-28; XC-590. MBC+.
Lot #552 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1749/8. MÉXICO. M.F. MUY ESCASA. Cal-35; XC-598. MBC+.
Lot #553 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1751. MÉXICO. M.F. (Golpecitos en canto). MUY ESCASA. Cal-39; XC-602. MBC+.
Lot #554 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1753. MÉXICO. M.F. (Acuñación algo floja). ESCASA. Cal-41; XC-604. MBC+.
Lot #555 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1754. MÉXICO. M.F. Ha estado en aro. ESCASA. Cal-42; XC-605. (MBC+).
Lot #556 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1756. MÉXICO. M.M. Campo pulido. ESCASA. Cal-44; XC-607. (MBC).
Lot #557 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1757. NUEVO REINO. S.J. RARA. Cal-64; XC-636. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #558 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1758. NUEVO REINO. J. (Rayitas en reverso, acuñación algo floja). MUY ESCASA. Cal-66; XC-638. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #559 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1750. SANTIAGO. J. Pátina mate. Restos de brillo. Leve falta de presión de acuñación en parte del escudo. ESCASA. Cal-70; XC-642. EBC+.
Lot #560 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1750. SANTIAGO. J. Pátina y restos de brillo. Acuñación algo floja. ESCASA. Cal-70; XC-642. (SC).
Lot #561 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1750. SANTIAGO. J. Pátina y brillo originales. (Acuñación floja). ESCASA. Cal-70; XC-642. (SC).
Lot #562 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1751. SANTIAGO. J. Restos de brillo original. Cal-72; XC-644. EBC+.
Lot #563 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1751. SANTIAGO. J. Restos de brillo original. (Rayitas de ajuste). ESCASA. Cal-72; XC-644. EBC.
Lot #564 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
Lot #565 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1751. SANTIAGO. J. Restos de brillo original. (Golpecito en canto). ESCASA. Cal-72; XC-644. MBC+.
Lot #566 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1751. SANTIAGO. J. (Hojitas en anverso. Golpe en gráfila del reverso). Brillo original. Cal-72; XC-644. EBC/EBC+.
Lot #567 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1757. SANTIAGO. J. (Rayitas y hojitas en anverso). MUY ESCASA. Cal-80; XC-652. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #568 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1759. SANTIAGO. J. Busto pequeño. Cal-84; XC-657. MBC+.
Lot #569 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Escudos. 1759. SANTIAGO. J. MUY ESCASA. Cal-84; XC-657. MBC.
Lot #570 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Maravedí. 1770. MADRID. Cal-1862. EBC/EBC+.
Lot #571 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Maravedí. 1772. SEGOVIA. Cal-1926. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #572 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Maravedí. 1774. SEGOVIA. Cal-1928. MBC.
Lot #573 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Maravedí. 1775. SEGOVIA. (Pequeños sobrantes de metal en anverso). Cal-1930. EBC.
Lot #574 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
4 Maravedís. 1780. SEGOVIA. Cal-1906. EBC-.