1/2 Real. SEVILLA. S, roeles y puntos. Cal-478 sim. EBC.
- (-) Remove Spanish Monarchy filter Spanish Monarchy
フィルタ方法
- albert and isabella (1) Apply albert and isabella filter
- charles ii (14) Apply charles ii filter
- charles iii (56) Apply charles iii filter
- charles iii - pretender (4) Apply charles iii - pretender filter
- charles iv (75) Apply charles iv filter
- Elisabeth II (349) Apply Elisabeth II filter
- Ferdinand and Isabella (3) Apply Ferdinand and Isabella filter
- ferdinand vi (56) Apply ferdinand vi filter
- ferdinand vii (119) Apply ferdinand vii filter
- ioanna and charles (6) Apply ioanna and charles filter
- joseph napoleon (6) Apply joseph napoleon filter
- louis i (3) Apply louis i filter
- napoleonic occupation of catalonia (3) Apply napoleonic occupation of catalonia filter
- philip ii (10) Apply philip ii filter
- philip iii (7) Apply philip iii filter
- philip iv (9) Apply philip iv filter
- philip v (57) Apply philip v filter
Lot #401 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
4 Reales. SEVILLA. Anv.: S - escudo - ¶. Rev.: ¶en campo. 6 flechas. 13,44 grs. Ensayador: ¶. Pátina. (Pequeñas grietas). Cal-211. MBC.
Lot #402 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
Castellano. SEVILLA. Anv.: ¶QVOS:DEVSxCONIVNGIT:HOMO+NON. Rev.: ¶FERDIIANDVS¶ET I¶ELISABET:REX:. Castillos y leones cuartelados entre S-S. 4,56 grs. Precioso color. RARA. Cal-30. MBC+.
Lot #403 - Spanish Monarchy ioanna and charles
2 Reales. MÉXICO. Anv.: M-escudo-O. Pátina. Cal-121. MBC.
Lot #404 - Spanish Monarchy ioanna and charles
4 Maravedís. SANTO DOMINGO. Anv.: F - IIII. Rev.: S - P. Cal-208. MBC.
Lot #405 - Spanish Monarchy ioanna and charles
4 Maravedís. SANTO DOMINGO. Anv.: F - 4. Rev.: S - P. Cal-211. MBC.
Lot #406 - Spanish Monarchy ioanna and charles
1 Escudo. SEVILLA. Anv.: ¶- escudo - S. IOANA¶ET¶KAROLV. 3,36 grs. Ensayador: ¶. Cal-55. MBC.
Lot #407 - Spanish Monarchy ioanna and charles
1 Escudo. SEVILLA. Anv.: S-Escudo-¶. 3,33 grs. (Grieta). Cal-57. EBC-.
Lot #408 - Spanish Monarchy ioanna and charles
1 Escudo. SEVILLA. Anv.: S-escudo-¶. 3,31 grs. Cal-57. MBC+.
Lot #410 - Spanish Monarchy philip ii
Diner. S/F. MALLORCA. Cal-833 var. puntos sólo en reverso. MBC.
Lot #411 - Spanish Monarchy philip ii
Diner. S/F. MALLORCA. Cal-833 var. sin marcas en anv. y rev. MBC.
Lot #412 - Spanish Monarchy philip ii
Diner. S/F. MALLORCA. (Leves oxidaciones). Cal-833 var. busto entre anillos. MBC-.
Lot #413 - Spanish Monarchy philip ii
1 Real. S/F. GRANADA. F. 3,32 grs. Cal-619. MBC+.
Lot #414 - Spanish Monarchy philip ii
1 Real. S/F. SEVILLA. Anv.: S/¶- escudo - I. 3,34 grs. Ensayador: ¶. Cal-663. MBC+.
Lot #415 - Spanish Monarchy philip ii
4 Reales. S/F. MÉXICO. O. Anv.: ¶- escudo - ¶/O. 13,66 grs. Pátina oscura. Cal-333. MBC.
Lot #416 - Spanish Monarchy philip ii
8 Reales. S/F. SEVILLA. Anv.: S-escudo-¶. Rev.: (¶). 26,46 grs. Ensayador: (¶). Pátina oscura. Cal-235. MBC+.
Lot #417 - Spanish Monarchy philip ii
2 Escudos. ¿S/F?. SEVILLA. B. Anv.: Leyenda (OMN)IVM. 6,71 grs. Cal-63. MBC+.
Lot #418 - Spanish Monarchy philip ii
1/2 Real de oro. S/F. ¿(BRUJAS)?. Rev.: HISPANIARV. (Golpecitos). ¿Vti-1391?. EBC-.
Lot #419 - Spanish Monarchy philip iii
1/2 Croat. 1612. BARCELONA. Fecha en reverso. Cal-535. MBC+.
Lot #420 - Spanish Monarchy philip iii
1/2 Croat. 1612. BARCELONA. Fecha en anverso. Cal-543. MBC.
Lot #421 - Spanish Monarchy philip iii
1/2 Real. 1612. ZARAGOZA. Cal-586. MBC+.
Lot #422 - Spanish Monarchy philip iii
1 Real. 1611. ZARAGOZA. Pátina oscura. Cal-524. MBC.
Lot #423 - Spanish Monarchy philip iii
8 Reales. 1609. SEVILLA. B. 27,41 grs. Leyenda (OMN)IVM. Fecha algo rehecha. Pátina oscura. ESCASA. Cal-176. MBC.
Lot #424 - Spanish Monarchy philip iii
8 Reales. ¿1615?. SEVILLA. B. Anv.: S/B - escudo - VIII vertical. 27,12 grs. Pátina oscura. Fecha algo retocada a buril. Cal-Tipo 68. MBC+.