实现价格
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 8202 - europa – einzellose Liechtenstein
Friday Sep 15, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Sep 16, 2017 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 15, 11:30 CEST
25 lighter ultramarine, ordinary paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Marxer BPP (2009) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1. 900.-
Liechtenstein 25 Heller ultramarin, gewöhnliches Papier, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Marxer BPP (2009): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.900.-
3yb
Dr. R. Fischer