实现价格

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 7360 - saulgau

Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST

1945, mint never hinged / unused lot with 13 values authorities offical stamps with overprint, as well 3, 5, 6 (3), 8, 12 (3), 20 and 30 Pfg unwatermarked as well 40 and 50 Pfg watermarked, partly signed
1945, postfrische/ungebrauchte Partie mit 13 Werten Behörden-Dienstmarken mit Aufdruck, dabei 3, 5, 6 (3), 8, 12 (3), 20 u. 30 Pfg ohne Wz. sowie 40 u. 50 Pfg mit Wz., teils signiert

/

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite