Friday Mar 11, 2016 08:00 to Saturday Mar 12, 2016 16:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 11, 07:00 CET
1991-2000, mint never hinged subscription collection with additional cancelled issues, as well amongst other things stamp booklet, annual and First Day Cover.
1991-2000, postfrische Abo-Sammlung mit zusätzlich gestempelten Ausgaben, dabei u.a. Markenheftchen, Jahrbücher und FDC.
//
Dr. R. Fischer