Sunday Jun 16, 2019 18:00 Europe/Vienna
Jun 16, 15:00 BST
Russland - Sowjetunion, 1917 - 1961, Partie meist billige Bogenware, postfrisch ** oder gestempelt , meist gute Erhaltung
Merkurphila OG
Merkurphila OG Stamps, Postal history and Postcards auctioneer and dealer.
Read MoreSend Email to Merkurphila GmbH Or Visit WebSite