25 on 3 Pfg till 25 on 50 Pfg government services stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged, only Michel-no. 38 short tip left and Michel-no. 42XI reverse tiny stick, signed Richter / storm and certificate with photograph Dr. Penning BPP (2014), Mich el 4. 000.-, provenance collection Horst bolder (former starting price 800)
25 auf 3 Pfg bis 25 auf 50 Pfg Behördendienstmarken, tadellos postfrisch, lediglich Mi.-Nr. 38 kurzer Zahn links und Mi.-Nr. 42XI rückseitig winzige Anhaftung, sign. Richter/Sturm und Fotoattest Dr. Penning BPP (2014), Mi. 4.000.- , ex Sammlung Horst Küh ner (alter Ausruf 800)
30/42 /
Dr. R. Fischer