Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
35 C. on 30 Pf. from left margin with HAN U H 4910. 09, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: "genuine, mint never hinged, perfect", Michel 320.-
35 C. auf 30 Pf. vom linken Rand mit HAN U H 4910.09, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Dr. Hartung: "echt, postfrisch, einwandfrei", Mi. 320.-
39 HAN
Dr. R. Fischer