Цены реализованные
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 7474 - deutschland nach 1945 DDR Sondermarkenheftchen - SMHD
Friday Sep 15, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Sep 16, 2017 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 15, 11:30 CEST
Special stamp booklets 1 Mark, cap bright red / black, with ten values 10 Pfg Lighthouses, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 110,-
DDR Sondermarkenheftchen - SMHD Sondermarkenheftchen 1 Mark, Deckel lebhaftrot/schwarz, mit zehn Werten 10 Pfg Leuchttürme, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 110,-
SMHD6bb
Dr. R. Fischer