Цены реализованные

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 2873 - deutsche kolonien und auslandspost deutsche post in china

Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST

20 Pfg gutter pair (with still 2 adhesive 20 Pf) in mixed franking with 2 time 6I and 2 time V37e on large linen cut (in the middle separated and reverse reinforced) the "German Asiatic bank". Cancelled gutter pairs are rare! Likewise rare is according t o photo expertize Ronald F. Steuer BPP such an one mixed franking.
20 Pfg Zwischenstegpaar (mit noch 2 anhängenden 20 Pf) in Mischfrankatur mit 2 mal 6I und 2 mal V37e auf großem Leinenbriefstück (in der Mitte getrennt und rückseitig gestützt) der "Deutsch Asiatischen Bank". Gestempelte Zwischenstegpaare sind selten! Eb enfalls selten ist laut Fotoattest Ronald F. Steuer BPP eine solche Mischfrankatur.

4I ZS

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite