Цены реализованные

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 9622 - jugoslawien

Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT

1960 - 1983, mainly used collection in the Schaubek album, in addition to it a mint never hinged sheetlets collection from 1966-83 in 2 Schaubek albums
1960 - 1983, überwiegend gestempelt Sammlung im Schaubek-Album, dazu eine postfrische Kleinbogensammlung von 1966-83 in 2 Schaubek-Alben