Цены реализованные
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 4628 - karolinen
Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT
5 Mark imperial yacht neat cancelled PONAPE 1/8 / . ., photo expertize Ronald F. Steuer BPP: "perfect perfect", Michel 600,--
5 Mark Kaiseryacht tadellos gestempelt PONAPE 1/8/ .., Fotoattest Ronald F. Steuer BPP: "vollkommen einwandfrei", Mi. 600,--
19
Dr. R. Fischer