By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 4883 - finsterwalde
6 Pfg on 1 Pfg Hitler, neat cancelled with complete original gum and part of a stamp "post office", multiple signed among others Richter, Michel 500.- (becomes at present not BPP expertized)
6 Pfg auf 1 Pfg Hitler, tadellos gestempelt mit vollständiger Originalgummierung und Teil eines Stempels "Postamt", mehrfach sign. u. a. Richter, Mi. 500.- (wird derzeit nicht BPP gepr.)
I
Dr. R. Fischer