2 Thaler (3 1/2 Gulden). 1844. LEOPOLDO I. BADEN. 37,07 grs. AR. Monumento a Carlos Federico. Pátina. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-217.1. MBC+.
Ancient Greece, Celtiberian, Roman, Byzantin, & Medieval Coins.
Provisonal Government, Cantonalism, Amadeo, Alfonso.
Catalonian Union, II Republic, Civil War, to king Juan Carlos I.
Local paper money of the civil war.
World Coins with Germany & States, United States, Austria, Portugal and more.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- (-) Remove german states filter german states
Фильтр по
Lot #1139 - World Coins german states
2 Thaler (3 1/2 Gulden). 1847. LUIS I. BAVIERA. 37,12 grs. AR. Obispo Julius Echter von Mespelbrunn. (Golpecitos y rayitas). ESCASA. KM-442. MBC+.
Lot #1140 - World Coins german states
2 Gulden. 1851. MAXIMILIANO II. BAVIERA. 21,12 grs. AR. Ligera pátina en anverso. KM-446. EBC-.
Lot #1141 - World Coins german states
Thaler (Vereins). 1865-B. BREMEN. 17,53 grs. AR. Leve pátina. (Pequeños defectos de acuñación en gráfila). KM-248. EBC+.
Lot #1142 - World Coins german states
2 Thaler (3 1/2 Gulden). 1841. FRANKFURT. 37 grs. AR. (Golpecitos). KM-326. MBC.
Lot #1143 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1888-A. FEDERICO III. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 27,70 grs. AR. Brillo original. (Leves golpecitos). KM-512. EBC+.
Lot #1144 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1887-A. GUILLERMO I. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 7,96 grs. AU. KM-505. MBC+.
Lot #1145 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1895-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 7,96 grs. AU. KM-521. MBC+.
Lot #1146 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1896-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 7,96 grs. AU. KM-521. EBC-.
Lot #1147 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1902-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 7,95 grs. AU. KM-521. EBC-.
Lot #1148 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1903-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 7,96 grs. AU. (Rayita en anverso). KM-521. MBC+.
Lot #1149 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1905-J. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. HAMBURGO. 7,96 grs. AU. KM-521. EBC-.
Lot #1150 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1908-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 7,96 grs. AU. (Pequeñas rayitas). KM-521. MBC+.
Lot #1151 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1910-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 7,96 grs. AU. KM-521. EBC-.
Lot #1152 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1911-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 7,96 grs. AU. (Rayitas en anverso). KM-521. EBC-.
Lot #1153 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1912-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 7,96 grs. AU. KM-521. EBC.
Lot #1154 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1913-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 7,96 grs. AU. KM-521. EBC.
Lot #1155 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1628-HI. JUAN JORGE I. SAJONIA. 29,14 grs. AR. Dav-7601; KM-132. MBC+.
Lot #1156 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1628-HI. JUAN JORGE I. SAJONIA. 27,28 grs. AR. (Golpes y rayitas). KM-132. MBC+.
Lot #1157 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1658. JUAN JORGE II. SAJONIA. 28,97 grs. AR. Leves graffitis en anverso. Bonita pátina. ESCASA. Dav-7630; KM-481. MBC+.
Lot #1158 - World Coins german states
2 Thaler. 1872-B. JUAN. SAJONIA. 37,04 grs. AR. Restos de brillo original. KM-1231.1. EBC.