Rézpénz /Kupfermarke/, Cu, 1702, Selmecbánya /Schemnitz/
2.26 g
Gohl: 26, Weszerle: Tf.IV.16, Mz.A.: 197,
Patina!
korrózió /korrodiert/
sehr schön
Numismatic Auction #14
By: Nudelman Numismatica
Aрхив
Sep 27, 2014 Europe/Budapest
Nudelman Numismatica Numismatic Auction #14
Saturday Sep 27, 2014 08:30 to 17:00 Europe/Budapest Europe/Budapest
Saturday Sep 27, 2014 08:30 Europe/London
- (-) Remove habsburg i. filter habsburg i.
Фильтр по
- 292 (3) Apply 292 filter
- 293 (4) Apply 293 filter
- ferdinand als erzherzog (1) Apply ferdinand als erzherzog filter
- ferdinand i. (1526-1564) (11) Apply ferdinand i. (1526-1564) filter
- leopold i. (1657-1705) (143) Apply leopold i. (1657-1705) filter
- matthias ii. (1608-1619) (3) Apply matthias ii. (1608-1619) filter
- maximilian ii. (1564-1576) (2) Apply maximilian ii. (1564-1576) filter
- rudolf ii. (1576-1608) (11) Apply rudolf ii. (1576-1608) filter
Showing 176 - 178 of 178
Lot #342 - habsburg i. leopold i. (1657-1705)
Lot #343 - habsburg i. leopold i. (1657-1705)
Rézpénz /Kupfermarke/, Cu, 1698, Selmecbánya /Schemnitz/
mint elôzô, de kisebb /wie vorher, aber kleiner
1.31 g
Patina!
sehr schön
Lot #344 - habsburg i. leopold i. (1657-1705)
Rézpénz /Kupfermarke/, Cu, 1739, Úrvölgy /Herrengrund/
2.40 g
Gohl: 109, Weszerle: T II-5,
Selten! Patina!
sehr schön