実勢価格
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 7172 - europa – einzellose danemark
Friday Jul 14, 2017 13:30 Europe/Berlin
Jul 14, 11:30 CEST
1937, "Dybbol souvenir sheets" (stamp booklet pane 10-12) complete in perfect condition mint never hinged with booklet pane margins, Michel 200,--
Dänemark 1937, "Dybbol-Blocks" (HBl. 10-12) kpl. tadellos postfrisch mit H-Blatt-Rändern, Mi. 200,--
HBl. 10/12
Dr. R. Fischer