実勢価格
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 3535 - deutsche gebiete danzig
Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
15 penny Germania with overprint in the better colour, mint never hinged extremely fine copy from left margin, on the base expertized Soecknick, Michel 320,-
15 Pfennig Germania mit Aufdruck in der besseren Farbe, postfrisches Kabinettstück vom linken Rand, tiefst geprüft Soecknick, Mi. 320,-
22b
Dr. R. Fischer