Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT
6 and 12 Pfg., blue respectively yellowish green, 3 sets mint never hinged, normal edition, once always with imprinted "G", once always bevelled "t"
6 und 12 Pfg., blau bzw. gelblichgrün, 3 Sätze postfrisch, Normalausgabe, 1mal je mit eingedrucktem "G", 1mal je abgeschrägtes "t"
23/24A(3)
Dr. R. Fischer