Saturday Jan 14, 2017 13:00 Europe/Berlin
Chip. Post 1939, not issued 10 Ptas with overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed "Larache / Tangier", Michel approximate 300,--
Span. Post 1939, unverausgabte 10 Ptas mit Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, sign. "Larache/Tanger", Mi. ca. 300,--
VII
Dr. R. Fischer