By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 7531 - sammlungen – europa europa
Lot mainly unhinged mint stamps various countries in the plug-in book, focal point CEPT, as well Liechtenstein 1960, in addition to it a few older items, these also used relation. Unused
Posten überwiegend postfrischer Marken diverser Länder im Steckbuch, Schwerpunkt Europa-Union, dabei Liechtenstein 1960, dazu einige ältere Werte, diese auch gestempelt bez. ungebraucht
//
Dr. R. Fischer