Saturday Nov 30, 2013 14:00 to 19:00 Europe/Rome Europe/Rome
Nov 29, 23:00 GMT
Russie - Catherine II 1762-1796 - 10 Roubles, Saint-Petersbourg, 1766, AG 12.86g. Avers : Buste de Catherine II à droite, au-dessous : CПБ. Revers : Croix formée de quatre écus autour de l’aigle impériale, la date dans les cantons de la croix. Ref : Diakov 123, Bitkin 12, Fried. 129a, KM#C79a. TTB/SUP
Editions V. Gadoury
Send Email to Editions V. Gadoury Or Visit WebSite
more from this sale
Price: € 5.00
Price: € 6.00