終了したオークション

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 7 - antike münzen - griechenland

Friday Mar 11, 2016 08:00 to Saturday Mar 12, 2016 16:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 11, 07:00 CET

Pamphylia, Aspendus, stater (10, 85g), approximate 4. / 3. Jhd. BC Av: two wrestler. Rev: male with centrifuge right, right Triskele, left Schrit. Decentered, dark toned, very fine.
Pamphylien, Aspendos, Stater (10,85g), ca. 4./3. Jhd. v. Chr. Av: Zwei Ringer. Rev: Mann mit Schleuder rechts, rechts Triskele, links Schrit. dezentriert, dunkle Patina, ss.

ss