Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 1/2 Scudo "Largo" 1652. AG 19.11g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1652 I A B Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 9v, Ricci 297, MIR 296/7. SUP, très rare
Monaco 2013 Auction of Prestige Coins
By: Editions V. Gadoury
Editions V. Gadoury Monaco 2013 Auction of Prestige Coins
- (-) Remove italy - genoa collection filter italy - genoa collection
フィルタ方法
Lot #604 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 1/2 Scudo "Largo" 1715. AG 18.68g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1715 FMS Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 10v, Ricci 279, MIR 296/42. pr. TTB, très rare
Lot #605 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 1/2 Scudo "Stretto" 1654. AG 19.11g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1654 I A B Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 3, Ricci 303, MIR 297/10. Beau
Lot #606 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 1/2 Scudo "Stretto" 1655. AG 18.33g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1655 IAB Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI - , Ricci 303, MIR 297/11. TB
Lot #607 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 1/2 Scudo "Stretto al Torchio" 1676. AG 18.36g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1676 ILM Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV Ref : CNI 16, Ricci 302, MIR 297/27. TB, très rare
Lot #608 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 1/2 Scudo "Stretto" 1680. AG 18.80g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1680 SM Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 13, Ricci 303, MIR 297/31. qSUP
Lot #609 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 1/2 Scudo "Stretto" 1687. AG 19.09g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1687 ILM Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 17, Ricci 303, MIR 297/38. TB/TTB
Lot #610 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 1/2 Scudo "Stretto" 1691. AG 19.1g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1691 ITC Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 18, Ricci 303, MIR 297/41. pr.TTB
Lot #611 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 1/4 Scudo "Largo" 1651. AG 7.6g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1651 BN Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV Ref : CNI 6 , Ricci 304, MIR 298/3. TB, très rare
Lot #612 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 1/4 Scudo "Strett" 1652. AG 7.96g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 165E IAB Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV Ref : CNI 15 , Ricci 304, MIR 299/7. TTB+
Lot #613 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 1/4 Scudo "Stretto" 1671. AG 9.37g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1671 ISS Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV Ref : CNI - , Ricci 304, MIR 299/20.TB
Lot #614 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 1/4 Scudo "Stretto al Torchio" 1677. AG 9.47g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1677 ILM Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV Ref : CNI 3, Ricci 304, MIR 299/24. TTB/SUP, très rare
Lot #615 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 1/4 Scudo Stretto 1687. AG 9.27g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1687 GLM Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV Ref : CNI 19, Ricci 304, MIR 299/31. TTB
Lot #616 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 1/8 Scudo "Largo al torchio" 1679. AG 3.89g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1679 ILM Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI - , Ricci 299, MIR 300/8. B/TB, rarissime
Lot #617 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 1/8 Scudo Stretto 1656. AG 4.32g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1656 IAB Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV Ref : CNI 8, Ricci 305, MIR 301/8. TB/TTB, rare
Lot #618 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Lot de 3 pièces de 1/17 Scudo Largo 1653/1654/1655. AG de 2.1g à 2.2g. Avers : ET REGE EOS Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV Ref : CNI 16/8/11, Ricci 300, MIR 302. TTB
Lot #619 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 8 LIRE 1792. AG 33.33g. Avers : DVX ET GVB REIP GEN L.8 Revers : NON SVRREXIT MAJOR 1792 Ref : CNI 10, Ricci 312, MIR 308/1. SUP
Lot #620 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 8 LIRE 1792. AG 33.08g. Avers : DUX ET GUB REIP GEN L.8 Revers : NON SURREXIT MAJOR 1792 Ref : CNI 9, Ricci 312, MIR 308/1. pr.TTB
Lot #621 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 8 LIRE 1793. AG 32.9g. Avers : DUX ET GUB REIP GEN L.8 Revers : NON SURREXIT MAJOR 1793
Ref : CNI 9, Ricci 312, MIR 308/2. TTB
Lot #622 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 8 LIRE 1793. AG 33.2g. Avers : DUX ET GUB REIP GENU L.8 Revers : NON SURREXIT MAJOR 1793 Ref : CNI 6, Ricci 313, MIR 309/1. TTB/SUP
Lot #623 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 8 LIRE 1794. AG 33.25g. Avers : DUX ET GUB REIP GENU L.8 Revers : NON SURREXIT MAJOR 1794. Ref : CNI 3, Ricci 313, MIR 309/2. TTB+
Lot #624 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 8 LIRE 1795. AG 33.24g. Avers : DUX ET GUB REIP GENU L.8 Revers : NON SURREXIT MAJOR 1795. Ref : CNI 6, Ricci 313, MIR 309/3. TTB
Lot #625 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 8 LIRE 1796. AG 33.05g. Avers : DUX ET GUB REIP GENU L.8 Revers : NON SURREXIT MAJOR 1796. Ref : CNI 7, Ricci 313, MIR 309/4. TTB, rare
Lot #626 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 8 LIRE 1796. AG 33.95g. Avers : DUX ET GUB REIP GENU L.8 Revers : NON SURREXIT MAJOR 1796 avec étoile. Ref : CNI 8, Ricci 313, MIR 309/5. TTB/SUP rare, frappé en 1814
Lot #627 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 8 LIRE 1797. AG 33.1g. Avers : DUX ET GUB REIP GENU L.8 Revers : NON SURREXIT MAJOR 1797 Ref : CNI 5 , Ricci 313, MIR 309/6. TTB/SUP
Editions V. Gadoury
Send Email to Editions V. Gadoury Or Visit WebSite