Prezzi Realizzati

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 10336 - jugoslawien

Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT

1918 / 1979, treasure trove with in total 1. 000 stamps within a stockbook, on stock pages and old album pages, amongst other things as well Michel no. 795 / 803, 1007 / 1015 and 1406 / 1407 (latter in sheetlet) in mint never hinged as well 765 / 773 and 795 / 803 in used. Furthermore also some issues from the areas Croatia, Montenegro, Serbia and Triest B seen
1918/1979, Fundgrube mit insgesamt 1.000 Marken in einem Einsteckbuch, auf Einsteckseiten und alten Albumblättern, u.a. dabei MiNr. 795/803, 1007/1015 u. 1406/1407 (letztere in Kleinbogen) in postfrisch sowie 765/773 u. 795/803 in gestempelt. Ferner auch ein paar Ausgaben aus den Gebieten Kroatien, Montenegro, Serbien u. Triest B gesichtet

//

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite