Prezzi Realizzati
By: Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
lot # 10017 - Art & Collectibles Paintings and Graphics
Thursday Nov 17, 2016 17:00 Europe/Budapest
Conrad Gyula (1877-1959): Kellemes húsvétot kíván Arady D. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 12×9,5 cm
Darabanth Auctions