N° 1a, 5c noir réimpression T.B.
Mail Auction #99 closing on
By: Francois Feldman F.C.N.P
Francois Feldman F.C.N.P Mail Auction #99 closing on
- (-) Remove monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities filter monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities
- (-) Remove obock - timbres-taxe / timbres-taxe filter obock - timbres-taxe / timbres-taxe
Lot #1836 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities obock - timbres-taxe / timbres-taxe
Lot #1837 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities obock - timbres-taxe / timbres-taxe
N° 2/4, 10c, 30c et 60c noir, T.B. signé Calves
Lot #1838 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities obock - timbres-taxe / timbres-taxe
N° 5/15, 11 valeurs dont N° 8 et 15 oblitérés, T.B.
Lot #1839 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities obock - timbres-taxe / timbres-taxe
N°6 (neuf*), 9, 11 et 12. T.B.
Lot #1840 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities obock - timbres-taxe / timbres-taxe
N° 16/18, 1f, 2f et 5f marron T.B. signés
Francois Feldman