Prix Réalisés

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 8026 - sammlungen – deutschland berlin

Friday Jul 14, 2017 13:30 Europe/Berlin
Jul 14, 11:30 CEST

1981 - 1990, in each case in the number of a major listing complete mint never hinged, illustrated First Day Cover and cancelled (first day special cancel) collection in 5 brown Philswiss albums, each several issue detailed explained, in addition to it 4 red Borek binder with a complete first day sheet (1975-1990) collection, the total Michel value overlies 1. 800.-
Berlin 1981 - 1990, jeweils in den Hauptnummern komplette postfrische, Schmuck-FDC und gestempelte (ESST) Sammlung in 5 braunen Philswiss-Alben, jede einzelne Ausgabe ausführlich erklärt, dazu 4 rote Borekbinder mit einer kompletten ETB (1975-1990) Sammlung, d er gesamte Michelwert liegt über 1.800.-

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite