Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
3 RM grid overprint, perforated 12 1 / 2, mint never hinged, very rare, signed and photo expertize Korar VÖB, Michel 3,000.-
3 RM Gitteraufdruck, gezähnt 12 1/2, postfrisch, sehr selten, sign. und Fotoattest Korar VÖB, Mi. 3.000,-
VcA
Dr. R. Fischer