By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 4674 - alexanderstadt
Postal stationery postcard 1 RbL on 10 Kop. with additional franking 10 Kop. official, unused, verticaler crease and corner crease above right, rare, signed boar and Pickenpack as well photo expertize Zirath BPP, Michel 1. 200.-
Ganzsachenkarte 1 RbL a. 10 Kop. mit Zufrankatur 10 Kop. von Amts Wegen, ungebraucht, vertikaler Bug und Eckbug oben rechts, selten, sign. Keiler und Pickenpack sowie Fotoattest Zirath BPP, Mi. 1.200.-
P10
Dr. R. Fischer