Prix Réalisés
By: Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
lot # 10024 - Art & Collectibles Paintings and Graphics
Thursday Nov 17, 2016 17:00 Europe/Budapest
Csurgói Máté Lajos (1931-2001): Téli domboldal. Színezett rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 24×34 cm
Darabanth Auctions