Precios Ralizados
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 5172 - deutschland am weltkrieg wurzen
Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
1 Pf. - 1 RM A. Hitler with overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed AS
1 Pf. - 1 RM A. Hitler mit Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, sign. AS
1/20B
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: € 400.00
Price: € 80.00
Price: € 150.00