Precios Ralizados

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 6544 - 100 - EUR - Aufräumposten

Friday Nov 18, 2016 10:00 to Saturday Nov 19, 2016 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 18, 08:00 CET

Federal Republic of Germany 1965 - 1995, very large unhinged mint inventory in six stock books and two portfolios, of it include three stock books the period 1965 / 1990 obviously consistent per five (normally in strip of five collected, Michel value thi s three E books already approximate 7. 000.), a thick portfolio with a great many parts of sheets (samples yielded, that a part the in this portfolio present issues is attached to and a part utilisable is) . The total catalog value might by approximate E uro 15. 000. lie (former starting price 300)
BUND 1965 - 1995, sehr umfangreicher postfrischer Bestand in sechs Einsteckbüchern und zwei Mappen, davon beinhalten drei Einsteckbücher den Zeitraum 1965/1990 augenscheinlich durchgängig per fünf (in der Regel in Fünferstreifen gesammelt, Michelwert die ser drei E-Bücher bereits ca. 7.000.-), eine dicke Mappe mit sehr vielen Bogenteilen (Stichproben ergaben, dass ein Teil der in dieser Mappe befindlichen Ausgaben anhaftet und ein Teil verwertbar ist). Der Gesamtkatalogwert dürfte bei ca. Euro 15.000.- l iegen (alter Ausruf 300)

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite