N° 1 x 2 + N° 2 et 3, les 4 valeurs sur L, càd Haleb 10.5.21. pour Alexandrette, T.B. signé JF Brun
Mail Auction #99 closing on
By: Francois Feldman F.C.N.P
Francois Feldman F.C.N.P Mail Auction #99 closing on
- (-) Remove monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities filter monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities
- (-) Remove syrie - poste aerienne / poste aerienne filter syrie - poste aerienne / poste aerienne
Filtrar por
Lot #2011 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities syrie - poste aerienne / poste aerienne
Lot #2012 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities syrie - poste aerienne / poste aerienne
N° 1/3, les 3 valeurs T.B. signées A Brun et Roumet
Lot #2013 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities syrie - poste aerienne / poste aerienne
N° 10/17, les 2 séries T.B.
Lot #2014 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities syrie - poste aerienne / poste aerienne
N° 10/13, la série T.B.
Francois Feldman