Archivieren

lot # 7685 - europa – einzellose belgien eisenbahnmarken

Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST

Güterwagons 1980 and century and a half railways in Belgium (Michel. No. 383-384), both sets complete in faultless unhinged mint choise copy condition, clean in the red Minister book "administration of the post office de Belgie" with suitable protective cover
Güterwagons 1980 und 150 Jahre Eisenbahnen in Belgien (Mi.Nr. 383-384), beide Sätze komplett in tadelloser postfrischer Kabinett-Erhaltung, sauber im roten Ministerbuch "Administration des Postes de Belgie" mit passender Schutzhülle

357/78 etc.

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite