Archivieren
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 7675 - europa – einzellose belgien
Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST
75 C. and 1.75 Fr. "establishment of a monument for the inf", in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, Michel 400.-
75 C. und 1,75 Fr. "Errichtung eines Denkmals für die Infanterie", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 400.-
342/43
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: € 5.00
Price: HK$ 2,400.00