Archivieren
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 11024 - sammlungen der "professoren-nachlass" aus gießen
Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST
Federal Republic of Germany: 1949 / 2005, mint never hinged and unused complete collection posthorn mint never hinged and certificate with photograph mallet BPP
BUND: 1949/2005, postfr. und ungebr. kpl. Slg. Posthorn postfrisch und Fotoattest Schlegel BPP
/
Dr. R. Fischer