Archivieren
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 11011 - sammlungen der "professoren-nachlass" aus gießen
Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST
German Reich: 1915 / 45, mint never hinged and unused collection, from Weimar complete with all Zeppelin and all souvenir sheets, very many with regummed
DEUTSCHES REICH: 1915/45, postfrische und ungebr. Slg., ab Weimar kpl. mit allen Zeppelinen und allen Blocks, sehr vieles mit Neugummi
/
Dr. R. Fischer